Difference between revisions of "Medication Workgroup Meeting Schedule"
From Health Level 7 Belgium Wiki
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| 2020-03-17 || Kick off meeting || [[Minutes - Medication WG 2020-03-17|Agenda & Minutes]] | | 2020-03-17 || Kick off meeting || [[Minutes - Medication WG 2020-03-17|Agenda & Minutes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2020-03-31 || WG Meeting || [[Minutes - Medication WG 2020- | + | | 2020-03-31 || WG Meeting || [[Minutes - Medication WG 2020-03-31|Agenda & Minutes]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:20, 31 March 2020
| Date | Description | Agenda & Minutes |
|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-17 | Kick off meeting | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2020-03-31 | WG Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |