Difference between revisions of "Laboratory Workgroup Meeting Schedule"
From Health Level 7 Belgium Wiki
KarlienErauw (talk | contribs) |
KarlienErauw (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| 2020-10-19 4PM || WG Meeting || [[Minutes - Referral WG 2020-10-19|Agenda & Minutes]] | | 2020-10-19 4PM || WG Meeting || [[Minutes - Referral WG 2020-10-19|Agenda & Minutes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2020-11- | + | | 2020-11-09 4PM || WG Meeting || [[Minutes - Referral WG 2020-11-09|Agenda & Minutes]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 2020-11-16 4PM || WG Meeting || [[Minutes - Referral WG 2020-11-16|Agenda & Minutes]] | | 2020-11-16 4PM || WG Meeting || [[Minutes - Referral WG 2020-11-16|Agenda & Minutes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2020-11-30 4PM || WG Meeting || [[Minutes - Referral WG 2020-11-30|Agenda & Minutes]] | | 2020-11-30 4PM || WG Meeting || [[Minutes - Referral WG 2020-11-30|Agenda & Minutes]] | ||
Revision as of 17:38, 2 November 2020
The HL7 Belgium Laboratory Workgroup is meeting every other Monday at 4PM through a conference call. For the dial-in details please contact Karlien Erauw.
| Date | Description | Agenda & Minutes |
|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-09 11AM | Kick off meeting | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2020-10-19 4PM | WG Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2020-11-09 4PM | WG Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2020-11-16 4PM | WG Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2020-11-30 4PM | WG Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |