Difference between revisions of "Security Workgroup Meeting Schedule"
From Health Level 7 Belgium Wiki
KarlienErauw (talk | contribs) |
KarlienErauw (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| 2021-06-18 12PM || WG Meeting || [[Minutes - Security WG 2021-06-18|Agenda & Minutes]] | | 2021-06-18 12PM || WG Meeting || [[Minutes - Security WG 2021-06-18|Agenda & Minutes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2022-12-14 12PM || WG Meeting || [[Minutes - Security WG 2022-12-14|Agenda & Minutes]] | + | | 2022-12-14 12PM 9AM|| WG Meeting || [[Minutes - Security WG 2022-12-14|Agenda & Minutes]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 2023-01-11 12PM 9AM|| WG Meeting || [[Minutes - Security WG 2023-01-11|Agenda & Minutes]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:29, 15 December 2022
Meeting Schedule 2021 to work on the second release of the recommendations
As from May 21,, 2021 the IHE Belgium/HL7 Belgium Security Workgroup is meeting every Friday at noon through a conference call. For the dial-in details please contact Karlien Erauw.
| Date | Description | Agenda & Minutes |
|---|---|---|
| 2021-01-12 4.30PM | Kick off meeting Release 2 | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2021-01-26 4.30PM | WG Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2021-02-09 4.30PM | WG Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2021-03-23 4.30PM | WG Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2021-05-04 4.30PM | WG Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2021-05-21 12PM | WG Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2021-05-28 12PM | WG Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2021-06-04 12PM | WG Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2021-06-11 12PM | WG Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2021-06-18 12PM | WG Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2022-12-14 12PM 9AM | WG Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2023-01-11 12PM 9AM | WG Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |