Difference between revisions of "Validation Work group Meeting Schedule"
From Health Level 7 Belgium Wiki
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| 2020-05-28 || Validation Meeting || [[Minutes - FHIR Validation Group 2020-05-28|Agenda & Minutes]] | | 2020-05-28 || Validation Meeting || [[Minutes - FHIR Validation Group 2020-05-28|Agenda & Minutes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2020- | + | | 2020-07-09 || Validation Meeting || [[Minutes - FHIR Validation Group 2020-07-09|Agenda & Minutes]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2020- | + | | 2020-07-23 || Validation Meeting || [[Minutes - FHIR Validation Group 2020-07-23|Agenda & Minutes]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:43, 9 July 2020
| Date | Description | Agenda & Minutes |
|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-28 | Validation Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2020-03-13 | Validation Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2020-04-01 | Validation Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2020-04-10 | Validation Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2020-04-24 | Validation Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2020-05-07 | Validation Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2020-05-18 | Validation Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2020-05-28 | Validation Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2020-07-09 | Validation Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |
| 2020-07-23 | Validation Meeting | Agenda & Minutes |